Tauron 1. Liga 2021/2022

Tauron 1. Liga 2021/2022

DataWydarzenieCzas/WynikiKolejka
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork1
SMS PZPS Spała - MKS Będzin1
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa1
eWinner Gwardia Wrocław - Krispol Września1
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - STS Olimpia Sulęcin1
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie1
KPS Siedlce - AZS AGH Kraków1
SPS Chrobry Głogów - KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz.1
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz.2
AZS AGH Kraków - SPS Chrobry Głogów2
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - KPS Siedlce2
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik2
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - Krispol Września2
Legia Warszawa - eWinner Gwardia Wrocław2
MKS Będzin - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz2
SMS PZPS Spała - BBTS Bielsko-Biała2
SMS PZPS Spała - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork3
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - BBTS Bielsko-Biała3
eWinner Gwardia Wrocław - MKS Będzin3
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - Legia Warszawa3
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik - Krispol Września3
KPS Siedlce - STS Olimpia Sulęcin3
SPS Chrobry Głogów - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie3
KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - AZS AGH Kraków3
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - AZS AGH Kraków4
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz.4
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - SPS Chrobry Głogów4
Krispol Września - KPS Siedlce4
Legia Warszawa - Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik4
MKS Będzin - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa4
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - eWinner Gwardia Wrocław4
SMS PZPS Spała - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz4
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork5
eWinner Gwardia Wrocław - SMS PZPS Spała5
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - BBTS Bielsko-Biała5
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik - MKS Będzin5
KPS Siedlce - Legia Warszawa5
SPS Chrobry Głogów - Krispol Września5
KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - STS Olimpia Sulęcin5
AZS AGH Kraków - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie5
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie6
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - AZS AGH Kraków6
Krispol Września - KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz.6
Legia Warszawa - SPS Chrobry Głogów6
MKS Będzin - KPS Siedlce6
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik6
SMS PZPS Spała - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa6
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - eWinner Gwardia Wrocław6
eWinner Gwardia Wrocław - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork7
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz7
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik - SMS PZPS Spała7
KPS Siedlce - BBTS Bielsko-Biała7
SPS Chrobry Głogów - MKS Będzin7
KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - Legia Warszawa7
AZS AGH Kraków - Krispol Września7
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - STS Olimpia Sulęcin7
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - STS Olimpia Sulęcin8
Krispol Września - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie8
Legia Warszawa - AZS AGH Kraków8
MKS Będzin - KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz.8
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - SPS Chrobry Głogów8
SMS PZPS Spała - KPS Siedlce8
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik8
eWinner Gwardia Wrocław - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa8
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork9
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik - eWinner Gwardia Wrocław9
KPS Siedlce - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz9
SPS Chrobry Głogów - SMS PZPS Spała9
KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - BBTS Bielsko-Biała9
AZS AGH Kraków - MKS Będzin9
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - Legia Warszawa9
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - Krispol Września9
SPS Chrobry Głogów - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork10
KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - KPS Siedlce10
AZS AGH Kraków - Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik10
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa10
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - eWinner Gwardia Wrocław10
Krispol Września - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz10
Legia Warszawa - SMS PZPS Spała10
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - MKS Będzin10
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Krispol Września11
MKS Będzin - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie11
Legia Warszawa - STS Olimpia Sulęcin11
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - AZS AGH Kraków11
SMS PZPS Spała - KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz.11
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - SPS Chrobry Głogów11
eWinner Gwardia Wrocław - KPS Siedlce11
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik11
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork12
KPS Siedlce - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa12
SPS Chrobry Głogów - eWinner Gwardia Wrocław12
KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz12
AZS AGH Kraków - SMS PZPS Spała12
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - BBTS Bielsko-Biała12
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - MKS Będzin12
Krispol Września - Legia Warszawa12
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Legia Warszawa13
MKS Będzin - Krispol Września13
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - STS Olimpia Sulęcin13
SMS PZPS Spała - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie13
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - AZS AGH Kraków13
eWinner Gwardia Wrocław - KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz.13
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - SPS Chrobry Głogów13
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik - KPS Siedlce13
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Legia Warszawa14
MKS Będzin - Krispol Września14
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - STS Olimpia Sulęcin14
SMS PZPS Spała - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie14
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - AZS AGH Kraków14
eWinner Gwardia Wrocław - KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz.14
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - SPS Chrobry Głogów14
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik - KPS Siedlce14
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - MKS Będzin15
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Legia Warszawa15
SMS PZPS Spała - Krispol Września15
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - STS Olimpia Sulęcin15
eWinner Gwardia Wrocław - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie15
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - AZS AGH Kraków15
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik - KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz.15
KPS Siedlce - SPS Chrobry Głogów15
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - BBTS Bielsko-Biała16
MKS Będzin - SMS PZPS Spała16
Legia Warszawa - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz16
Krispol Września - eWinner Gwardia Wrocław16
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa16
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik16
AZS AGH Kraków - KPS Siedlce16
KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - SPS Chrobry Głogów16
KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork17
SPS Chrobry Głogów - AZS AGH Kraków17
KPS Siedlce - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie17
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik - STS Olimpia Sulęcin17
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - Krispol Września17
eWinner Gwardia Wrocław - Legia Warszawa17
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - MKS Będzin17
SMS PZPS Spała - BBTS Bielsko-Biała17
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - SMS PZPS Spała18
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz18
MKS Będzin - eWinner Gwardia Wrocław18
Legia Warszawa - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa18
Krispol Września - Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik18
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - KPS Siedlce18
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - SPS Chrobry Głogów18
AZS AGH Kraków - KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz.18
AZS AGH Kraków - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork19
KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie19
SPS Chrobry Głogów - STS Olimpia Sulęcin19
KPS Siedlce - Krispol Września19
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik - Legia Warszawa19
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - MKS Będzin19
eWinner Gwardia Wrocław - BBTS Bielsko-Biała19
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - SMS PZPS Spała19
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz20
SMS PZPS Spała - eWinner Gwardia Wrocław20
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa20
MKS Będzin - Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik20
Legia Warszawa - KPS Siedlce20
Krispol Września - SPS Chrobry Głogów20
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz.20
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - AZS AGH Kraków20
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork21
AZS AGH Kraków - STS Olimpia Sulęcin21
KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - Krispol Września21
SPS Chrobry Głogów - Legia Warszawa21
KPS Siedlce - MKS Będzin21
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik - BBTS Bielsko-Biała21
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - SMS PZPS Spała21
eWinner Gwardia Wrocław - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz21
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - eWinner Gwardia Wrocław22
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa22
SMS PZPS Spała - Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik22
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - KPS Siedlce22
MKS Będzin - SPS Chrobry Głogów22
Legia Warszawa - KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz.22
Krispol Września - AZS AGH Kraków22
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie22
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork23
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - Krispol Września23
AZS AGH Kraków - Legia Warszawa23
KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - MKS Będzin23
SPS Chrobry Głogów - BBTS Bielsko-Biała23
KPS Siedlce - SMS PZPS Spała23
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz23
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - eWinner Gwardia Wrocław23
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa24
eWinner Gwardia Wrocław - Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik24
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - KPS Siedlce24
SMS PZPS Spała - SPS Chrobry Głogów24
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz.24
MKS Będzin - AZS AGH Kraków24
Legia Warszawa - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie24
Krispol Września - STS Olimpia Sulęcin24
Krispol Września - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork25
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - MKS Będzin25
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - Legia Warszawa25
AZS AGH Kraków - BBTS Bielsko-Biała25
KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - SMS PZPS Spała25
SPS Chrobry Głogów - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz25
KPS Siedlce - eWinner Gwardia Wrocław25
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa25
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik26
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - KPS Siedlce26
eWinner Gwardia Wrocław - SPS Chrobry Głogów26
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz.26
SMS PZPS Spała - AZS AGH Kraków26
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie26
MKS Będzin - STS Olimpia Sulęcin26
Legia Warszawa - Krispol Września26
Legia Warszawa - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork27
Krispol Września - MKS Będzin27
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - BBTS Bielsko-Biała27
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - SMS PZPS Spała27
AZS AGH Kraków - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz27
KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - eWinner Gwardia Wrocław27
SPS Chrobry Głogów - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa27
KPS Siedlce - Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik27
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - KPS Siedlce28
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik - SPS Chrobry Głogów28
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz.28
eWinner Gwardia Wrocław - AZS AGH Kraków28
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie28
SMS PZPS Spała - STS Olimpia Sulęcin28
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - Krispol Września28
MKS Będzin - Legia Warszawa28
MKS Będzin - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork29
Legia Warszawa - BBTS Bielsko-Biała29
Krispol Września - SMS PZPS Spała29
STS Olimpia Sulęcin - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz29
ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - eWinner Gwardia Wrocław29
AZS AGH Kraków - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa29
KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz. - Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik29
SPS Chrobry Głogów - KPS Siedlce29
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - SPS Chrobry Głogów30
KPS Siedlce - KS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Maz.30
Polski Cukier Avia Świdnik - AZS AGH Kraków30
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie30
eWinner Gwardia Wrocław - STS Olimpia Sulęcin30
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz - Krispol Września30
SMS PZPS Spała - Legia Warszawa30
MKS Będzin - BBTS Bielsko-Biała30

Sponsorzy